TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 11 10 0 1 68:21 30 14 9 0
2 ŠK Tvrdošín 11 9 0 2 58:28 27 13 6 0
3 FK Predmier 11 7 0 4 25:18 21 12 9 0
4 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 11 5 4 2 32:23 19 11 -2 0
5 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 11 6 1 4 28:32 19 10 -2 0
6 ATTACK VRÚTKY 11 5 0 6 44:35 15 9 3 0
7 FK Slávia Staškov 11 5 0 6 38:36 15 8 -3 0
8 FK Tatran Turzovka 11 3 2 6 24:37 11 7 -4 0
9 OŠK Rosina 11 3 1 7 42:53 10 6 -2 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 11 3 1 7 28:45 10 5 -5 0
11 MFK Bytča 11 3 0 8 27:54 9 4 -6 0
12 TJ Roháče Zuberec 11 1 3 7 20:52 6 3 -9 0
13 OŠK Ludrová(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ŠK Belá(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
26.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
26.10.2019 14:00    
  ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
19.10.2019 14:00
4 : 3
OŠK Rosina
19.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK Slávia Staškov
13.10.2019 10:00
4 : 3
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
13.10.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
05.10.2019 14:00
3 : 0
FK Predmier
05.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
29.09.2019 12:30
3 : 2
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
25.09.2019 15:30
4 : 1
ATTACK VRÚTKY
25.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
21.09.2019 14:00
2 : 0
MFK Bytča
21.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
15.09.2019 13:00
6 : 0
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
15.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
11.09.2019 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
11.09.2019 14:00    
  OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
07.09.2019 14:00
4 : 2
FK Tatran Turzovka
07.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Tvrdošín
31.08.2019 14:00
9 : 1
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
31.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
29.08.2019 14:00
2 : 2
TJ Roháče Zuberec
29.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
24.08.2019 14:00
3 : 2
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes8d25m35s
28.03.2020 14:00
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
28.03.2020 14:00   o 4mes8d25m35s
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes15d25m35s
04.04.2020 14:00
OŠK Ludrová
(odstúpené)
04.04.2020 14:00   o 4mes15d25m35s
ATTACK VRÚTKY
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes22d25m35s
11.04.2020 14:00
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
11.04.2020 14:00   o 4mes22d25m35s
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes29d25m35s
18.04.2020 14:00
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes5d25m35s
25.04.2020 14:00
ŠK Tvrdošín
25.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes5d25m35s
FK Tatran Turzovka
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes12d25m35s
02.05.2020 14:00
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
02.05.2020 14:00   o 5mes12d25m35s
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes16d25m35s
06.05.2020 14:00
ŠK Belá
(odstúpené)
06.05.2020 14:00   o 5mes16d25m35s
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes19d25m35s
09.05.2020 14:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
09.05.2020 14:00   o 5mes19d25m35s
MFK Bytča
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes26d25m35s
16.05.2020 14:00
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
16.05.2020 14:00   o 5mes26d25m35s
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes3d25m35s
23.05.2020 14:00
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
FK Predmier
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes10d25m35s
30.05.2020 14:00
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
30.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes10d25m35s
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes17d25m35s
06.06.2020 14:00
FK Slávia Staškov
06.06.2020 14:00   o 6mes17d25m35s
OŠK Rosina
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes24d25m35s
13.06.2020 14:00
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
13.06.2020 14:00   o 6mes24d25m35s
Správy