TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
26.10.2019 12:00   1 : 5
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
19.10.2019 12:00   6 : 2
TJ Sokol Liesek
MFK Dolný Kubín
12.10.2019 11:45   1 : 2
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
05.10.2019 12:00   9 : 0
FK Čadca
MŠK Žilina C
28.09.2019 17:00   5 : 5
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
25.09.2019 17:00   5 : 0
TJ Tatran Klin
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
21.09.2019 12:00   7 : 2
ŠK Javorník Makov
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
14.09.2019 12:00   2 : 6
ATTACK VRÚTKY
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
11.09.2019 17:00   3 : 0
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
FK Polom Raková
07.09.2019 12:00   0 : 14
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
31.08.2019 12:00   11 : 2
FK Tatran Turzovka
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
29.08.2019 12:00   2 : 10
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
25.08.2019 12:00   10 : 1
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
28.03.2020 12:00     :  
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
04.04.2020 12:00     :  
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
TJ Tatran Klin
11.04.2020 12:00     :  
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
18.04.2020 12:00     :  
MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
FK Tatran Turzovka
25.04.2020 12:00     :  
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
02.05.2020 12:00     :  
FK Polom Raková
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
06.05.2020 12:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
ATTACK VRÚTKY
09.05.2020 12:00     :  
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
ŠK Javorník Makov
16.05.2020 12:00     :  
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
23.05.2020 12:00     :  
MŠK Žilina C
FK Čadca
30.05.2020 12:00     :  
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
06.06.2020 12:00     :  
MFK Dolný Kubín
TJ Sokol Liesek
13.06.2020 12:00     :  
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 13 12 0 1 84:13 36 14 15 0
2 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 13 11 0 2 77:21 33 13 15 0
3 MŠK Žilina C 13 10 1 2 83:18 31 12 10 0
4 ATTACK VRÚTKY 13 8 1 4 63:23 25 11 7 0
5 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 13 8 1 4 69:42 25 10 4 0
6 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 13 8 1 4 40:22 25 9 7 0
7 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 13 6 3 4 50:26 21 8 3 0
8 ŠK Javorník Makov 13 7 0 6 56:58 21 7 0 0
9 MFK Dolný Kubín 13 5 1 7 41:30 16 6 -2 0
10 TJ Sokol Liesek 13 5 0 8 39:35 15 5 -3 0
11 TJ Tatran Klin 13 3 0 10 32:43 9 4 -9 0
12 FK Čadca 13 2 0 11 14:60 6 3 -15 0
13 FK Tatran Turzovka 13 2 0 11 12:130 6 2 -15 0
14 FK Polom Raková 13 0 0 13 1:140 0 1 -21 0